Greennui's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
24
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
46
Guling jie shaonian sharen shijian
1991 — a.k.a. A Brighter Summer Day, in 19 top lists Check -
58
Les amants du Pont-Neuf
1991 — a.k.a. The Lovers on the Bridge, in 10 top lists Check -
100
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
109
Da hong denglong gaogao gua
1991 — a.k.a. Raise the Red Lantern, in 21 top lists Check -
547
La Belle Noiseuse
1991 — a.k.a. The Beautiful Troublemaker, in 11 top lists Check -
653
Van Gogh
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
705
Poison
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
707
City of Hope
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
726
Wax, or the Discovery of Television Among the Bees
1991, in 3 top lists Check