GreenPaperCup's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Jarhead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Lost Room
2006, in 1 top list Check -
6
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Le huitième jour
1996 — a.k.a. The Eighth Day, in 1 top list Check -
16
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
17
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Guild
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Estômago
2007 — a.k.a. Estomago: A Gastronomic Story, in 1 top list Check -
22
Der Baader Meinhof Komplex
2008 — a.k.a. The Baader Meinhof Complex, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27