GRHMSHZM's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Jaws
1975, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Frankenstein
1931, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31