Grigorow's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Square
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Tsumetai nettaigyo
2010 — a.k.a. Cold Fish, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hwanghae
2010 — a.k.a. The Yellow Sea, in 1 top list Check -
10
Stake Land
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Hush
2016, in 1 top list Check -
16
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
19
Detour
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Elle
2016, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
22
Brawl in Cell Block 99
2017, in 1 top list -
23
Happy Death Day
2017, in 1 top list -
24
American Made
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
25
24 Hours to Live
2017, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35