Grobi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Appaloosa
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
7
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
8
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Postal
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
18
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 138