GSelva's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Bad Lieutenant
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
11
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
12
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
15
Patton
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
23
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
25
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 128