Guana75's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
17
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
22
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
23
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34