Guga16's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
14
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Hagane no renkinjutsushi
2003 — a.k.a. Fullmetal Alchemist, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Gekijô-ban poketto monsutâ - Myûtsû no gyakushû
1998 — a.k.a. Pokémon: The First Movie - Mewtwo Strikes Back, in 1 top list Check -
32
Koto no ha no niwa
2013 — a.k.a. The Garden of Words, in 1 top list Check -
34
Kumo no mukô, yakusoku no basho
2004 — a.k.a. The Place Promised in Our Early Days, in 1 top list Check -
39
Hoshi no koe
2002 — a.k.a. Voices of a Distant Star, in 1 top list Check -
43
Gekijouban Ano hi mita hana no namae wo...
2013 — a.k.a. Anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day - The Movie, in 0 top lists Check