Gugligugligugli's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
20
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
24
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60