GuilleMurto's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Hello, Dolly!
1969, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
18
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
24
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42