GullyJuice's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
28
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
37
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
40
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
44
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
45
Dirty Pretty Things
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
63
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
69
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
70
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
71
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
73
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
74
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
75
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
79
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
80
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
88
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
102
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
106
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
108
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
109
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34