Gulp35's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check