Gunslingrburrito's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
7
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
12
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
16
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
20
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
23
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
24
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 168