Gurich89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
15
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
22
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82