Gustavjugband's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
67
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
66
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
65
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
64
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
63
Il Decameron
1971 — a.k.a. The Decameron, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Fellini - Satyricon
1969 — a.k.a. Fellini Satyricon, in 10 top lists Check -
61
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
60
Teorema
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
59
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
58
La meglio gioventù
2003 — a.k.a. The Best of Youth, in 12 top lists Check -
57
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
56
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
55
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
54
Adieu au langage
2014 — a.k.a. Goodbye to Language, in 6 top lists Check -
53
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
52
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
51
Code inconnu: Récit incomplet de divers voyages
2000 — a.k.a. Code Unknown, in 6 top lists Check -
50
2046
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
49
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
48
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
47
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
46
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
45
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
44
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
43
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67