Guy_do_or_die's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
The Comedy
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
8
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Tideland
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
Night on Earth
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88