Gvr_Xah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
25
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Marvel's Guardians of the Galaxy
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
32
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
36
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
40
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check