H0rstj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Burden of Dreams
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Metropolitan
1990, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Körkarlen
1921 — a.k.a. The Phantom Carriage, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Oh Boy
2012 — a.k.a. A Coffee in Berlin, in 1 top list Check -
10
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check