Haleycj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Office
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Tommy Boy
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Bring It On
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
33
The Tale of Despereaux
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Into the Woods
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Ella Enchanted
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Lizzie McGuire Movie
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Dennis the Menace
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
38
RV
2006 — a.k.a. Runaway Vacation, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Ice Princess
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
53
John Mulaney: New in Town
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
54
John Mulaney: The Comeback Kid
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check