Halimi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Coach Carter
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Flight
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
2004 — a.k.a. Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Batman: The Dark Knight
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check