Halogen64's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Frighteners
1996, in 1 top list Check -
4
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
5
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
10
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
16
The Killing of a Sacred Deer
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
19
O-bi, O-ba - Koniec cywilizacji
1985 — a.k.a. O-Bi, O-Ba - The End of Civilization, in 1 top list Check -
20
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Innocents
1961, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
24
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check