Halsium's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Soul Surfer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Pay It Forward
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
15
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
DragonHeart
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Dragonheart: A New Beginning
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Ever After
1998 — a.k.a. Ever After: A Cinderella Story, in 1 top list Check -
20
Fireproof
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Facing the Giants
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Hodejegerne
2011 — a.k.a. Headhunters, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Micmacs à tire-larigot
2009 — a.k.a. Micmacs, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30