Hammy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hustler
1961, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Pope of Greenwich Village
1984, in 1 top list Check -
20
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Swingers
1996, in 1 top list Check -
25
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29