Harorydr84's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
17
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
19
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
21
SLC Punk!
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Jackie
2016, in 2 top lists Check