Harrison's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
10
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
11
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Entrapment
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Harvie Krumpet
2003, in 1 top list Check -
18
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
19
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
20
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
21
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
22
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
A League of Their Own
1992, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42