HarryHundert's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Saraband
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Vera Drake
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Sleeper
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Time Bandits
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 292