Harveyraoul's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
3
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check -
7
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check