Hau02's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Lighthouse
2019, in 3 top lists -
4
The Irishman
2019, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
15
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
19
Once Upon a Time in... Hollywood
2019 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Hollywood, in 10 top lists -
20
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Marriage Story
2019, in 5 top lists -
25
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46