Havress's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Night of the Demons
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Borderland
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Frontière(s)
2007 — a.k.a. Frontier(s), in 1 top list Check -
12
Mama
2013, in 1 top list Check -
13
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
14
American Horror Story
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check -
18
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Butler
2013 — a.k.a. Lee Daniels' The Butler, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Hills Have Eyes
2006, in 1 top list Check -
22
See No Evil
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Liar Game
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Pompeii
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30