Hecros's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
10
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check