Hehg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
10
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Rebel Without a Cause
1955, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
21
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
23
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Mannen som elsket Yngve
2008 — a.k.a. The Man Who Loved Yngve, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111