Heidiaa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check