Helinozupekce's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
Babam ve Oglum
2005 — a.k.a. My Father and My Son, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Gilmore Girls
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Gilda
1946, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45