Helivaldo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
7
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
16
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
19
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 107