HenriqueB1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Running with Scissors
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
17
Medianeras
2011 — a.k.a. Sidewalls, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Offence
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Cure for Pain: The Mark Sandman Story
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
25
O Veneno da Madrugada
2005 — a.k.a. In Evil Hour, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34