Heraldocarneiro's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
8
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
21
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Family Man
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63