Hevsbuttons's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
20
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30