Heymigs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
24
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
25
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27