Heyyouguys's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
2
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check