Hgbhead3424's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Diary of Anne Frank
1959, in 3 top lists Check -
2
An Officer and a Gentleman
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Goodbye Girl
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
5
A Patch of Blue
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
6
To Sir, with Love
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check -
8
One Sunday Afternoon
1933, in 0 top lists Check -
9
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check