Hhbamle's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
8
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
14
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
25
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39