Hierbinich's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
9
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
16
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
19
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
21
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
25
The Map of Tiny Perfect Things
2021, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61