Hiimstacey's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
26
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
20
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
33
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53