Hilded's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
2
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
6
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Big Little Lies: You Get What You Need
2017, in 0 top lists -
12
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
13
The Light Between Oceans
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Handmaid's Tale: Liars
2019 -
15
Sanditon: Episode #1.6
2019