HJEvans83's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
2
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
6
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
10
Life as a House
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
My Cousin Vinny
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Matchstick Men
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
14
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
20
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Six Feet Under
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Psych
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38