Hmarchini105's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
3
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
16
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85