Hockeychick57's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Day & Night
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check