Hoffmaneitor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
16
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111