Holyghostondrums's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
12
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
18
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
19
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
22
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46