HometownUnicorn23's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Saddest Music in the World
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Red River
1948, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Johnny Guitar
1954, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Velvet Goldmine
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
All That Heaven Allows
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Asphalt Jungle
1950, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
24
The Dead
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58